St Brigid's Athletic Club
Home
News
Training Times
Results
Photos
Contact Us
Club Events & Cups
Club Officers
Geraldine Dolan Memorial Schools XC 2017
Oldcastle 5k 2017
Mullaghmeen Hill Run 2017
Geraldine Dolan Memorial Schools XC 2016
Oldcastle 5k 2016
Geraldine Dolan Memorial Schools CC 2015
Mullaghmeen Hill Run 2015
Geraldine Dolan Memorial Schools CC 2014
Mullaghmeen Hill Run 2014
Geraldine Dolan Memorial Schools CC 2013
Mullaghmeen Hill Run 2013
Geraldine Dolan Memorial Schools CC 2012
Oldcastle 5k 2012
Oldcastle Area Community Games T&F
Meath Senior CC 2011
Geraldine Dolan Memorial Schools CC 2011
Oldcastle 5k 2011
Mullaghmeen Hill Run 2015

Mullaghmeen Hill Run 21/03/15

   
             

Place

 

Name

Club

Time

 

1

 

Andrew

Coscoran

Star of the Sea

17.07

 

2

 

Derek

Croal

Bohermeen

17.42

 

3

 

Alex

Hunter

Ratoath AC

17.47

 

4

 

Fechin

Heery

St Brigid's AC

18.25

 

5

 

Jarlath

Jordan

Tara

18.40

 

6

 

Derek

Hunter

Dunshaughlin AC

19.01

 

7

 

Dermot

Leonard

Trim

19.12

 

8

 

Alan

Lawlor

 

20.03

 

9

 

Patrick

Stratford

St Brigid's

20.13

 

10

 

Robert

Caffrey

St Brigid's AC

20.28

 

11

 

Peter

Gibson

St Brigids AC

20.34

 

12

 

Elvin

O'Brien

Annalee AC

20.37

 

13

 

Declan

Bagnall

Fr Murphy AC

20.46

 

14

 

Anthony

Corrigan

South O Hanlon

20.52

 

15

 

Paul

Flood

St Brigid's

21.05

 

16

 

David

O Connor

 

21.20

 

17

 

Paul

Connolly

Annalee AC

21.21

 

18

 

Mike

Ginnell

St Brigid's

21.25

 

19

 

Derek

Walsh

 

21.35

 

20

 

Brian

Moore

Star of the Sea

21.37

 

21

 

Killian

Brennan

 

21.38

 

22

 

Ellen

Vetting

Trim

21.39

 

23

 

Aaron

O'Reilly

North Westmeath

21.47

 

24

 

Martin

Murphy

St Brigid's

21.52

 

25

 

Niamh

O'Boyle

Kildare

21.57

 

26

 

Treasa

Gibney

St Brigid's

22.01

 

27

 

Ursula

Byrne

Dunshaughun AC

22.04

 

28

 

Peter

Williams

Tri an W. Meath

22.10

 

29

 

Ollie

Carty

Trim

22.28

 

30

 

Eoin

Redmond

 

22.58

 

31

 

Paddy

Tierney

North Westmeath

23.01

 

32

 

Ted

Costello

 

23.10

 

33

 

Barry

Stratford

Innyvale

23.25

 

34

 

Martin

Brogan

Trim

23.30

 

35

 

Ann

Hunter

Dunshaughun AC

23.34

 

36

 

Cathal

Hollywood

 

23.35

 

37

 

Rosemary

Hutcheson

Star of the Sea

23.37

 

38

 

Micheal

Briody

St Brigid's AC

23.42

 

39

 

Ann

Lynch

St Brigid's AC

23.49

 

40

 

Declan

Swords

Trim

23.53

 

41

 

Peter

Millen

 

24.00

 

42

 

Yvonne

Stratford

Innyvale

24.02

 

43

 

Fergus

Mulvaney

St Brigid's AC

24.03

 

44

 

Paddy

McCabe

North Westmeath

24.32

 

45

 

Ann

Tobin

Trim

24.54

 

46

 

Cathal

Fagan

North Westmeath

25.03

 

47

 

Clodagh

Dunphy

Dunboyne

25.08

 

48

 

Sean

Dunne

 

25.27

 

49

 

Bridget

Reilly

Bohermeen

25.40

 

50

 

Suzanne

Forde

Fr Murphy AC

25.50

 

51

 

Martina

Miskelly

Bohermeen

26.02

 

52

 

Emma

Parkinson

Trim

26.08

 

53

 

Ray

Farrelly

St Brigid's

26.12

 

54

 

Anita

Rogers

Trim

26.47

 

55

 

Marion

Morris

Bohermeen

26.48

 

56

 

Derek

Charles

 

27.33

 

57

 

Aveen

O'Reilly

Bohermeen

27.45

 

58

 

Paraic

Walsh

Carrt Aces, Monaghan

28.07

 

59

 

Maurice

Boland

South O Hanlon

28.08

 

60

 

Jennifer

Doonan

VTCC

28.12

 

61

 

Genevieve

Molloy

Virginia VTCC

28.19

 

62

 

Patsy

McCreanor

 

28.40

 

63

 

Barry

Coyle

 

28.42

 

64

 

Declan

Masterson

St Brigid's AC

29.23

 

65

 

Bebhinn

Brennan

 

29.34

 

66

 

Donncha

Redmond

 

29.53

 

67

 

Maria

Brogan

Trim

30.08

 

68

 

Kathleen

Croal

Bohermeen

30.45

 

69

 

Aine

Walsh

 

31.36

 

70

 

Brigid

Daly

Bohermeen

32.30

 

             
             


Home
News
Training Times
Results
Photos
Contact Us
Club Events & Cups
Club Officers